P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 33 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BETTIN ANGELICA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
2° | 4 | ZANGRANDO ZOE' LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 321 | ||
3° | 5 | SLOBODIANIUK MILANA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 302 | ||
4° | 6 | MOSCHELLA ALICE | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 294 | ||
5° | 2 | CANDEAGO ILARIA | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 285 | ||
6° | 7 | BAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 262 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 32 | |||||||
1° | 1 | ANGRISANO IMMACOLATA | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
2° | 4 | CROVADORE VALENTINA | 2010 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 397 | ||
3° | 2 | VETTOREL SARA | 2010 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 373 | ||
4° | 5 | MILANESIO ANNA | 2010 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 359 | ||
5° | 6 | CORAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 345 | ||
6° | 3 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 336 | ||
7° | 8 | PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 322 | ||
8° | 7 | DAL MAGRO VANESSA | 2010 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 317 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 31 | |||||||
1° | 2 | FRIGO ASIA | 2008 | CLODIA PISCINA E FITNESS | 0.00 FINA 366 | ||
2° | 3 | LISTO ANNA | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 362 | ||
3° | 8 | GUSSO SOFIA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 349 | ||
4° | 4 | JONES CATHERINE | 2008 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 333 | ||
5° | 1 | PIPPA VITTORIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 330 | ||
6° | 7 | SPERI MADDALENA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
7° | 5 | ROSSI ISABELLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 313 | ||
8° | 6 | WEBSTER MEGAN | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 312 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 30 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BERTI MATILDE | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 440 | ||
2° | 4 | OKOYE AMARA | 2010 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 414 | ||
3° | 3 | DAL BORGO GRETA | 2010 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 407 | ||
4° | 6 | PIERIBONI BEATRICE | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
5° | 2 | RADUCU NICOLE ARIANNA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 365 | ||
6° | 7 | VIO AGNESE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 355 | ||
7° | 8 | VENTURATO MADDALENA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 350 | ||
8° | 1 | LAMPRECHT MARINIQUE | 2007 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 308 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 29 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CARRER FRANCESCA | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
2° | 4 | BATTOCCHIO MARIANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
3° | 8 | MAICHEN MILENA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
4° | 3 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 398 | ||
5° | 5 | TALPO MIA | 2010 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 395 | ||
6° | 1 | MORASSUT LARA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 387 | ||
7° | 2 | TONIN SOFIA | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 378 | ||
8° | 7 | TAMASSIA CAROLINA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 344 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 28 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MARTIN ISABEL | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
2° | 4 | TREVISAN SOFIA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 408 | ||
3° | 6 | PATRON GIORGIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 401 | ||
4° | 1 | PAGNIN BENEDETTA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 395 | ||
5° | 2 | BRAGAGNOLO VITTORIA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 389 | ||
6° | 8 | SCARPA GIORGIA | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
7° | 7 | ZANARDO GIULIA | 2004 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 372 | ||
8° | 5 | VAN DER MERWE MAREEN | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 355 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 27 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SOMMAVILLA SIRIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
2° | 1 | SOLDA' BENEDETTA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 435 | ||
3° | 3 | ZAGALLO VALENTINA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 427 | ||
4° | 8 | MENAPACE GIORGIA | 2007 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
5° | 6 | TIMONI LUDOVICA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
6° | 5 | BARONI SOFIA | 2007 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
7° | 2 | ISAIC ALESSANDRA MARIA | 2008 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 392 | ||
8° | 7 | CAPRARO MORGANA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 386 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 26 | |||||||
1° | 5 | FAVALE AURORA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 458 | ||
2° | 4 | CIAN SILVIA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 455 | ||
3° | 2 | TRENTO ASIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 437 | ||
4° | 3 | BIASIOLO SOPHIE | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 423 | ||
5° | 1 | SALVADOR CRYSTAL | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
6° | 7 | PASE CHIARA | 2006 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 405 | ||
7° | 6 | TOSATTO EMMA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
- | 8 | CIOARA ROBERTA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 25 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MARIN ANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 439 | ||
2° | 8 | CAMPIGOTTO ELENA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 428 | ||
3° | 1 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 425 | ||
4° | 6 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
5° | 2 | POLATO ANGELA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
6° | 3 | BOEZIO LINDA | 2009 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 408 | ||
7° | 7 | BALLARIN TERESA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 398 | ||
8° | 4 | D'URBANO ALESSIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 385 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 24 | |||||||
1° | 7 | SPANO VITTORIA | 2010 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 527 | ||
2° | 5 | SORRENTINO LIDIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
3° | 6 | PADOAN ANNA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 455 | ||
4° | 4 | PERUFFO VIVIANA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
5° | 3 | STACH GIULIA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 436 | ||
6° | 1 | CALLERI GAIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 434 | ||
7° | 8 | PIZZIOLO NORA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 430 | ||
8° | 2 | PRATILLO MADDALENA | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 23 | |||||||
1° | 7 | BOTTIN GIULIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
2° | 5 | CESCHEL ANNA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 474 | ||
3° | 3 | ANGELICO AURORA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 461 | ||
4° | 2 | LUPINO EMMA | 2010 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
5° | 6 | BETTIN ELISA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 448 | ||
6° | 1 | PEDERIVA MARTINA | 2007 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 439 | ||
7° | 8 | BEDIN SARA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 427 | ||
8° | 4 | ESBACH ANMI | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 419 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 22 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SIVIERO RACHELE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 471 | ||
2° | 2 | ION BEATRICE | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 458 | ||
3° | 5 | FAVARETTO ALICE | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 443 | ||
4° | 6 | PRADE ELISA | 2006 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 424 | ||
5° | 8 | ANESE NOEMI | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
6° | 1 | DALL'ANTONIA CAROLA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 419 | ||
7° | 3 | GULLO ANNA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 414 | ||
8° | 7 | BOERSTRA GABRIELLA | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 394 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 21 | |||||||
1° | 6 | LAITI JENNIFER | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
2° | 1 | GNOATO GIADA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 490 | ||
3° | 3 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
4° | 4 | VETTOREL ELENA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
5° | 8 | MION SARAH | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 457 | ||
6° | 5 | TANDUO ANITA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
7° | 7 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 447 | ||
8° | 2 | BOSCARO EMMA | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 442 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 20 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TAOLIN CARLOTTA | 2010 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
2° | 7 | LIEBENBERG HANNAH | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
3° | 8 | DALLA LIBERA REBECCA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 471 | ||
4° | 1 | MALLIA MADDALENA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 461 | ||
5° | 5 | CHINI SOFIA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 460 | ||
6° | 6 | PERIN MARTINA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
7° | 4 | FORMENTI MADDALENA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 445 | ||
8° | 2 | TEGON NOEMI | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 436 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 19 | |||||||
1° | 2 | PAESAN LINDA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
2° | 4 | SARTORATO DESIRE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
3° | 7 | SCOMPARIN GRETA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
4° | 6 | BASSO SOFIA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
5° | 3 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 472 | ||
6° | 1 | LOMBARD MIKAYLA | 2008 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
7° | 5 | BOEM CORA | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
8° | 8 | CORO' GRETA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 375 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 18 | |||||||
1° | 3 | CHIBA NICOLETTA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 542 | ||
2° | 2 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
3° | 7 | TURCATO CLEMENTINA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
4° | 6 | SERAFIN GRETA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
5° | 5 | DONA' SARA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 476 | ||
6° | 8 | VENTURINI MATILDE | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 466 | ||
7° | 1 | DE COPPI MAYA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 459 | ||
8° | 4 | DOS SANTOS JODI | 2006 | PLAYER SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 453 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 17 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ULIANA GIORGIA | 2009 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 513 | ||
2° | 6 | VALENTE GAIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 510 | ||
3° | 5 | BARBIERO GIULIA | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 502 | ||
4° | 1 | IOVINE ILARIA | 2005 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
5° | 8 | PICCHETTI ELISABETTA | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
6° | 2 | SCARPA VERONICA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 479 | ||
7° | 3 | BUSNARDO ALESSIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
8° | 7 | BARZAZI ANITA | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 394 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 16 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BACCICHETTO ANNA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 533 | ||
2° | 1 | VENDRAME FRANCESCA | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
3° | 5 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 508 | ||
4° | 3 | ANDREETTA AGATA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 490 | ||
5° | 4 | WEBSTER DANIELLE | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
6° | 8 | SALGARO VACCARO CAMILLA | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 467 | ||
7° | 2 | FOCCARDI VALENTINA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 463 | ||
8° | 7 | DE RISIO GIORGIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 453 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | |||||||
1° | 8 | CASON LARA | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 541 | ||
2° | 3 | MAZZOCUT REBECCA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 518 | ||
3° | 4 | PASINATO SOFIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 513 | ||
4° | 2 | TREVISIOL MELISSA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 505 | ||
5° | 5 | HARDING MADELE | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
6° | 1 | MENEGHETTI GIORGIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 502 | ||
7° | 7 | LIANA BEATRICE | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
8° | 6 | SIMEONI GIORGIA | 2006 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 457 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CASTELLAN ALESSIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
2° | 5 | PALMER XANDRI | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 531 | ||
3° | 7 | TAGLIAPIETRA EVA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 530 | ||
4° | 1 | RIZZOTTO VERONICA | 2008 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
5° | 8 | SOLMI GIADA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 510 | ||
6° | 2 | VOLPE SVEVA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
7° | 4 | LIEBENBERG MATHILDA | 2008 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
8° | 3 | BUDAI MARGHERITA | 2009 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 487 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BIGAGNOLI AURORA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 563 | ||
2° | 2 | JACKSON CHRISTINE | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 534 | ||
3° | 6 | RIZZA NOEMI | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
4° | 4 | BUSETTO ALESSIA | 2005 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
4° | 8 | MANCASSOLA VIVONA MIA | 2008 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
6° | 3 | SARTORATO GIADA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
7° | 7 | BENETTON MARTA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 493 | ||
8° | 1 | CECILIATI ELISA | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 488 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 8 | SARTORE DESIREE | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 618 | ||
2° | 4 | BONALDO ANNA MARI | 2009 | HYDROS | 4.00 FINA 585 | ||
3° | 6 | TURATTO DESIRE' | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 557 | ||
4° | 5 | ONGARO ALYSSA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
5° | 1 | BESSEGA EMY | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 536 | ||
6° | 3 | TEDESCO CAROLINA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 518 | ||
7° | 2 | BOSCHIN LISA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 512 | ||
8° | 7 | STOCCO MATILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 487 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 7 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 553 | ||
2° | 8 | RIVA AURORA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
3° | 6 | MARAGNO GAIA | 2005 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 526 | ||
4° | 1 | PELLICARI GIULIA | 2006 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
5° | 4 | DOTTO AMANDA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
6° | 2 | PIRAN MARGHERITA | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 514 | ||
- | 3 | BELLONI ASTRID | 2005 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 | ||
- | 5 | MIOTELLO GIULIA | 2004 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MAGGIOLO CATERINA | 2006 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
2° | 3 | DALLA TOR FRANCESCA | 2006 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 550 | ||
3° | 7 | SIMIONI GAIA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 544 | ||
4° | 1 | TRENTIN ANGELICA | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
5° | 5 | DAY ROMY | 2006 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
6° | 6 | CARGNELUTTI AURORA | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 511 | ||
7° | 2 | DE MOZZI SOFIA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
8° | 8 | VERONESE ILARIA | 2004 | CLODIA PISCINA E FITNESS | 0.00 FINA 502 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CARTA LAURA | 2007 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 566 | ||
2° | 4 | GRANDESSO NICOLE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 559 | ||
3° | 5 | DAL LAGO GEMMA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
4° | 8 | TONIOLO LUCREZIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 551 | ||
5° | 1 | TREVISAN MARIAVITTORIA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 539 | ||
6° | 3 | SANTIN CAMILLA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
7° | 2 | MONDIN MARGHERITA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 519 | ||
8° | 7 | TRENTIN REBECCA | 2005 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 518 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 5 | DE VETTORI MARTA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 578 | ||
2° | 2 | DE BONI MARIA | 2009 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 3.00 FINA 575 | ||
3° | 3 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 1.00 FINA 573 | ||
4° | 1 | STIR MIHAELA LUCIA | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 564 | ||
5° | 6 | DE STEFANI MARIAELENA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 562 | ||
6° | 8 | GIORDANO ALICE | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 539 | ||
7° | 7 | SAMBO ALICE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 515 | ||
8° | 4 | DREDGE RUTH | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 484 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VEDOVATO GIULIA MARIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 598 | ||
2° | 5 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 574 | ||
3° | 7 | RIGO STELLA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 2.00 FINA 573 | ||
4° | 3 | STEVANIN BEATRICE | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
5° | 2 | DE PAOLIS FOGLIETTA LUCREZIA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 562 | ||
6° | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
7° | 8 | BASSO ASIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 555 | ||
8° | 1 | SIMONELLI MARTINA | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 512 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DAL SASSO ALICE | 2006 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 620 | ||
2° | 5 | MONTIN GAIA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 618 | ||
3° | 6 | KOLODCHAK OLEKSANDRA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
4° | 2 | TAIARIOL ANNA | 2007 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
5° | 1 | SCARMIN GIULIA | 2008 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 566 | ||
6° | 8 | STEVAN NOEMI | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
7° | 4 | TAUCER CATERINA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 554 | ||
8° | 7 | HARTMAN NICOLA | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 551 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 608 | ||
2° | 6 | ZANON CECILIA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 607 | ||
3° | 4 | PINTON SOFIA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 7.00 FINA 606 | ||
4° | 1 | ROTUNNO CHIARA | 2009 | GIS | 6.00 FINA 595 | ||
5° | 5 | MAROGNA ARIANNA | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 589 | ||
6° | 7 | LAZZAROTTO VIOLA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 581 | ||
7° | 3 | STRIMB SARA FLAVIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 559 | ||
- | 8 | PICCOLI ELISA | 2003 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MORRIS GRACE | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 4.00 FINA 639 | ||
2° | 1 | MARTIN GIOVANNA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 600 | ||
3° | 7 | WHITE CAELYN | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 592 | ||
4° | 6 | DE BONI ANNA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 587 | ||
5° | 2 | CONTE NOEMI | 2009 | HYDROS | 5.00 FINA 587 | ||
6° | 4 | BALDON CAMILLA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 585 | ||
7° | 8 | SCALCO GIORGIA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 584 | ||
8° | 3 | FOURIE XANDRI | 2007 | ALCATRAZ SWIMMING | 0.00 FINA 580 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 7.00 FINA 665 | ||
2° | 8 | NOARO ELISA | 2008 | GIS | 6.00 FINA 656 | ||
3° | 2 | LAGO REBECCA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 5.00 FINA 647 | ||
4° | 5 | PERUZZO ELENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 3.00 FINA 635 | ||
5° | 7 | VISCARDI MARIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 628 | ||
6° | 6 | ZANON SOFIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 615 | ||
7° | 3 | REVELANT VALENTINA | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
8° | 1 | COLAPRISCO VITTORIA | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 524 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA | 2007 | GIS | 9.00 FINA 675 | ||
2° | 6 | BASSO MARIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 9.00 FINA 656 | ||
3° | 3 | CIESA ALICE | 2008 | GIS | 5.00 FINA 640 | ||
4° | 7 | TAGLIAPIETRA ELISA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 3.00 FINA 628 | ||
5° | 1 | CANDIO SARA | 2005 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 628 | ||
6° | 4 | KRUGER OLIVIA | 2005 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 623 | ||
7° | 2 | BALICA DARIA VALENTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 615 | ||
8° | 8 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 574 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZANIN AURORA | 2005 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 9.00 FINA 680 | ||
2° | 8 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | ANTARES NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 668 | ||
3° | 3 | MARIN IRENE | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 649 | ||
4° | 7 | STRAMANA' ANNA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 4.00 FINA 638 | ||
5° | 1 | CATANESE SOFIA LUCIA | 2000 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 2.00 FINA 633 | ||
6° | 5 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | ANTARES NUOTO | 1.00 FINA 632 | ||
7° | 2 | GEROLIN ANNA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 2.00 FINA 628 | ||
8° | 6 | DURANTE ANNA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 1.00 FINA 627 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | BASSO MARIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 9.00 FINA 656 | ||
2° | 5 | 4 | PINTON SOFIA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 7.00 FINA 606 | ||
3° | 5 | 1 | ROTUNNO CHIARA | 2009 | GIS | 6.00 FINA 595 | ||
4° | 4 | 2 | CONTE NOEMI | 2009 | HYDROS | 5.00 FINA 587 | ||
5° | 12 | 4 | BONALDO ANNA MARI | 2009 | HYDROS | 4.00 FINA 585 | ||
6° | 8 | 2 | DE BONI MARIA | 2009 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 3.00 FINA 575 | ||
7° | 7 | 7 | RIGO STELLA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 2.00 FINA 573 | ||
8° | 8 | 3 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 1.00 FINA 573 | ||
9° | 7 | 3 | STEVANIN BEATRICE | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
10° | 8 | 1 | STIR MIHAELA LUCIA | 2009 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 564 | ||
11° | 13 | 5 | BIGAGNOLI AURORA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 563 | ||
12° | 12 | 6 | TURATTO DESIRE' | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 557 | ||
13° | 11 | 7 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 553 | ||
14° | 18 | 3 | CHIBA NICOLETTA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 542 | ||
15° | 15 | 8 | CASON LARA | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 541 | ||
16° | 8 | 8 | GIORDANO ALICE | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 539 | ||
17° | 12 | 5 | ONGARO ALYSSA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
18° | 11 | 8 | RIVA AURORA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
19° | 14 | 6 | CASTELLAN ALESSIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 535 | ||
20° | 14 | 7 | TAGLIAPIETRA EVA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 530 | ||
21° | 24 | 7 | SPANO VITTORIA | 2010 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 527 | ||
22° | 16 | 1 | VENDRAME FRANCESCA | 2009 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
23° | 13 | 6 | RIZZA NOEMI | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
24° | 11 | 2 | PIRAN MARGHERITA | 2009 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 514 | ||
25° | 17 | 4 | ULIANA GIORGIA | 2009 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 513 | ||
26° | 15 | 4 | PASINATO SOFIA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 513 | ||
27° | 17 | 6 | VALENTE GAIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 510 | ||
28° | 16 | 5 | PERENZIN MARGHERITA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 508 | ||
29° | 19 | 2 | PAESAN LINDA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
30° | 17 | 5 | BARBIERO GIULIA | 2009 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 502 | ||
30° | 15 | 1 | MENEGHETTI GIORGIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 502 | ||
32° | 18 | 2 | MINATO MARTINA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
33° | 20 | 3 | TAOLIN CARLOTTA | 2010 | Acqua18 ssd | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
34° | 19 | 4 | SARTORATO DESIRE | 2010 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
35° | 19 | 7 | SCOMPARIN GRETA | 2009 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
36° | 18 | 7 | TURCATO CLEMENTINA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
37° | 19 | 6 | BASSO SOFIA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
38° | 23 | 7 | BOTTIN GIULIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
39° | 14 | 3 | BUDAI MARGHERITA | 2009 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 487 | ||
40° | 17 | 2 | SCARPA VERONICA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 479 | ||
41° | 18 | 6 | SERAFIN GRETA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
42° | 24 | 5 | SORRENTINO LIDIA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 477 | ||
43° | 18 | 5 | DONA' SARA | 2009 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 476 | ||
44° | 23 | 5 | CESCHEL ANNA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 474 | ||
45° | 19 | 3 | VELLUDO AURORA | 2010 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 472 | ||
46° | 22 | 4 | SIVIERO RACHELE | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 471 | ||
47° | 16 | 2 | FOCCARDI VALENTINA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 463 | ||
48° | 20 | 1 | MALLIA MADDALENA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 0.00 FINA 461 | ||
49° | 20 | 5 | CHINI SOFIA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 460 | ||
50° | 22 | 2 | ION BEATRICE | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 458 | ||
51° | 26 | 5 | FAVALE AURORA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 458 | ||
52° | 21 | 8 | MION SARAH | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 457 | ||
53° | 26 | 4 | CIAN SILVIA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 455 | ||
54° | 21 | 5 | TANDUO ANITA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 450 | ||
55° | 20 | 6 | PERIN MARTINA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
55° | 23 | 2 | LUPINO EMMA | 2010 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
57° | 23 | 6 | BETTIN ELISA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 448 | ||
58° | 21 | 7 | MURIOTTO MARTINA | 2009 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 447 | ||
59° | 20 | 4 | FORMENTI MADDALENA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 445 | ||
60° | 24 | 4 | PERUFFO VIVIANA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
61° | 27 | 4 | SOMMAVILLA SIRIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
62° | 33 | 1 | BETTIN ANGELICA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 444 | ||
63° | 30 | 5 | BERTI MATILDE | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 440 | ||
64° | 25 | 5 | MARIN ANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 439 | ||
65° | 26 | 2 | TRENTO ASIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 437 | ||
66° | 20 | 2 | TEGON NOEMI | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 436 | ||
67° | 27 | 1 | SOLDA' BENEDETTA | 2010 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 435 | ||
68° | 24 | 8 | PIZZIOLO NORA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 430 | ||
69° | 24 | 2 | PRATILLO MADDALENA | 2009 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 430 | ||
70° | 25 | 8 | CAMPIGOTTO ELENA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 428 | ||
71° | 27 | 3 | ZAGALLO VALENTINA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 427 | ||
72° | 25 | 1 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 425 | ||
73° | 26 | 3 | BIASIOLO SOPHIE | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 423 | ||
74° | 25 | 6 | STRIATTO ALICE | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
75° | 28 | 3 | MARTIN ISABEL | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 422 | ||
76° | 29 | 6 | CARRER FRANCESCA | 2009 | STILELIBERO SSD | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
77° | 22 | 1 | DALL'ANTONIA CAROLA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 419 | ||
78° | 30 | 4 | OKOYE AMARA | 2010 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 414 | ||
79° | 29 | 4 | BATTOCCHIO MARIANNA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
80° | 27 | 6 | TIMONI LUDOVICA | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
80° | 26 | 1 | SALVADOR CRYSTAL | 2009 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
82° | 28 | 4 | TREVISAN SOFIA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 408 | ||
83° | 25 | 3 | BOEZIO LINDA | 2009 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 408 | ||
84° | 30 | 3 | DAL BORGO GRETA | 2010 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 407 | ||
85° | 29 | 8 | MAICHEN MILENA | 2010 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
86° | 26 | 6 | TOSATTO EMMA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
87° | 28 | 6 | PATRON GIORGIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 401 | ||
88° | 25 | 7 | BALLARIN TERESA | 2010 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 398 | ||
89° | 29 | 3 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 398 | ||
90° | 32 | 4 | CROVADORE VALENTINA | 2010 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 397 | ||
91° | 28 | 1 | PAGNIN BENEDETTA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 395 | ||
92° | 29 | 5 | TALPO MIA | 2010 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 395 | ||
93° | 22 | 7 | BOERSTRA GABRIELLA | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 394 | ||
94° | 28 | 2 | BRAGAGNOLO VITTORIA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 389 | ||
95° | 29 | 1 | MORASSUT LARA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 387 | ||
96° | 27 | 7 | CAPRARO MORGANA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 386 | ||
97° | 25 | 4 | D'URBANO ALESSIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 385 | ||
98° | 29 | 2 | TONIN SOFIA | 2009 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 378 | ||
99° | 32 | 2 | VETTOREL SARA | 2010 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 373 | ||
100° | 30 | 2 | RADUCU NICOLE ARIANNA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 365 | ||
101° | 31 | 3 | LISTO ANNA | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 362 | ||
102° | 32 | 5 | MILANESIO ANNA | 2010 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 359 | ||
103° | 30 | 7 | VIO AGNESE | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 355 | ||
104° | 30 | 8 | VENTURATO MADDALENA | 2010 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 350 | ||
105° | 31 | 8 | GUSSO SOFIA | 2009 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 349 | ||
106° | 32 | 6 | CORAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 345 | ||
107° | 29 | 7 | TAMASSIA CAROLINA | 2010 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 344 | ||
108° | 32 | 3 | MURARO TESSA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 336 | ||
109° | 33 | 4 | ZANGRANDO ZOE' LISA | 2010 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 321 | ||
110° | 32 | 7 | DAL MAGRO VANESSA | 2010 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
111° | 31 | 7 | SPERI MADDALENA | 2010 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 317 | ||
112° | 31 | 5 | ROSSI ISABELLA | 2010 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 313 | ||
113° | 31 | 6 | WEBSTER MEGAN | 2009 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 312 | ||
114° | 33 | 5 | SLOBODIANIUK MILANA | 2010 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 302 | ||
115° | 33 | 6 | MOSCHELLA ALICE | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 294 | ||
116° | 33 | 2 | CANDEAGO ILARIA | 2010 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 285 | ||
117° | 33 | 7 | BAZZA GIULIA | 2010 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 262 | ||
- | 26 | 8 | CIOARA ROBERTA | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 | ||
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA | 2007 | GIS | 9.00 FINA 675 | ||
2° | 3 | 4 | BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 7.00 FINA 665 | ||
3° | 3 | 8 | NOARO ELISA | 2008 | GIS | 6.00 FINA 656 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | CIESA ALICE | 2008 | GIS | 5.00 FINA 640 | ||
5° | 4 | 5 | MORRIS GRACE | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 4.00 FINA 639 | ||
6° | 2 | 7 | TAGLIAPIETRA ELISA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 3.00 FINA 628 | ||
7° | 1 | 2 | GEROLIN ANNA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 2.00 FINA 628 | ||
8° | 1 | 6 | DURANTE ANNA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 1.00 FINA 627 | ||
9° | 12 | 8 | SARTORE DESIREE | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 618 | ||
9° | 6 | 5 | MONTIN GAIA | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE | 0.00 FINA 618 | ||
11° | 3 | 6 | ZANON SOFIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 615 | ||
12° | 5 | 6 | ZANON CECILIA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 607 | ||
13° | 4 | 1 | MARTIN GIOVANNA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 600 | ||
14° | 7 | 4 | VEDOVATO GIULIA MARIA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 598 | ||
15° | 4 | 7 | WHITE CAELYN | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 592 | ||
16° | 5 | 5 | MAROGNA ARIANNA | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 589 | ||
17° | 4 | 4 | BALDON CAMILLA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 585 | ||
18° | 4 | 8 | SCALCO GIORGIA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 584 | ||
19° | 5 | 7 | LAZZAROTTO VIOLA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 581 | ||
20° | 4 | 3 | FOURIE XANDRI | 2007 | ALCATRAZ SWIMMING | 0.00 FINA 580 | ||
21° | 8 | 5 | DE VETTORI MARTA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 578 | ||
22° | 6 | 6 | KOLODCHAK OLEKSANDRA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
23° | 6 | 2 | TAIARIOL ANNA | 2007 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
24° | 9 | 6 | CARTA LAURA | 2007 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 566 | ||
25° | 6 | 1 | SCARMIN GIULIA | 2008 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 566 | ||
26° | 8 | 6 | DE STEFANI MARIAELENA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 562 | ||
27° | 7 | 2 | DE PAOLIS FOGLIETTA LUCREZIA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 562 | ||
28° | 9 | 4 | GRANDESSO NICOLE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 559 | ||
29° | 9 | 5 | DAL LAGO GEMMA | 2007 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 558 | ||
30° | 6 | 8 | STEVAN NOEMI | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
31° | 7 | 8 | BASSO ASIA | 2008 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 555 | ||
32° | 6 | 4 | TAUCER CATERINA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 554 | ||
33° | 9 | 8 | TONIOLO LUCREZIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 551 | ||
34° | 10 | 7 | SIMIONI GAIA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 0.00 FINA 544 | ||
35° | 9 | 1 | TREVISAN MARIAVITTORIA | 2008 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 539 | ||
36° | 10 | 1 | TRENTIN ANGELICA | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 537 | ||
37° | 13 | 2 | JACKSON CHRISTINE | 2007 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 534 | ||
38° | 16 | 6 | BACCICHETTO ANNA | 2008 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 533 | ||
39° | 14 | 5 | PALMER XANDRI | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 531 | ||
40° | 9 | 3 | SANTIN CAMILLA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
41° | 3 | 1 | COLAPRISCO VITTORIA | 2007 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 524 | ||
42° | 14 | 1 | RIZZOTTO VERONICA | 2008 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
43° | 11 | 4 | DOTTO AMANDA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
44° | 9 | 2 | MONDIN MARGHERITA | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 519 | ||
45° | 15 | 3 | MAZZOCUT REBECCA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 518 | ||
46° | 12 | 3 | TEDESCO CAROLINA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 518 | ||
47° | 14 | 8 | SOLMI GIADA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 510 | ||
48° | 15 | 5 | HARDING MADELE | 2007 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
49° | 14 | 2 | VOLPE SVEVA | 2008 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
50° | 13 | 8 | MANCASSOLA VIVONA MIA | 2008 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
51° | 14 | 4 | LIEBENBERG MATHILDA | 2008 | NORTH WEST | 0.00 FINA 492 | ||
52° | 16 | 3 | ANDREETTA AGATA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 490 | ||
53° | 21 | 1 | GNOATO GIADA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 490 | ||
54° | 21 | 3 | BERTOLDO GIULIA | 2008 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
55° | 12 | 7 | STOCCO MATILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 487 | ||
56° | 8 | 4 | DREDGE RUTH | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
57° | 17 | 8 | PICCHETTI ELISABETTA | 2007 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
58° | 21 | 4 | VETTOREL ELENA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 480 | ||
59° | 20 | 7 | LIEBENBERG HANNAH | 2008 | PRETORIA AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
60° | 17 | 3 | BUSNARDO ALESSIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 478 | ||
61° | 20 | 8 | DALLA LIBERA REBECCA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 471 | ||
62° | 16 | 8 | SALGARO VACCARO CAMILLA | 2008 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 467 | ||
63° | 23 | 3 | ANGELICO AURORA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 461 | ||
64° | 18 | 1 | DE COPPI MAYA | 2008 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 FINA 459 | ||
65° | 24 | 6 | PADOAN ANNA | 2007 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 455 | ||
66° | 16 | 7 | DE RISIO GIORGIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
66° | 19 | 1 | LOMBARD MIKAYLA | 2008 | TUKS SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
68° | 21 | 2 | BOSCARO EMMA | 2008 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 442 | ||
69° | 23 | 1 | PEDERIVA MARTINA | 2007 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 439 | ||
70° | 24 | 3 | STACH GIULIA | 2008 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 436 | ||
71° | 24 | 1 | CALLERI GAIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 434 | ||
72° | 22 | 8 | ANESE NOEMI | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 420 | ||
73° | 22 | 3 | GULLO ANNA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 414 | ||
74° | 27 | 8 | MENAPACE GIORGIA | 2007 | PLEBISCITO PADOVA | 0.00 FINA 410 | ||
75° | 32 | 1 | ANGRISANO IMMACOLATA | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
76° | 27 | 5 | BARONI SOFIA | 2007 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 403 | ||
77° | 17 | 7 | BARZAZI ANITA | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 394 | ||
78° | 27 | 2 | ISAIC ALESSANDRA MARIA | 2008 | NORD EST H2O SSD RL | 0.00 FINA 392 | ||
79° | 28 | 8 | SCARPA GIORGIA | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
80° | 31 | 2 | FRIGO ASIA | 2008 | CLODIA PISCINA E FITNESS | 0.00 FINA 366 | ||
81° | 31 | 4 | JONES CATHERINE | 2008 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 333 | ||
82° | 31 | 1 | PIPPA VITTORIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 330 | ||
83° | 30 | 1 | LAMPRECHT MARINIQUE | 2007 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 308 | ||
Cadetti e Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ZANIN AURORA | 2005 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 9.00 FINA 680 | ||
2° | 1 | 8 | MARAGNO SARA | 2000 | ANTARES NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 668 | ||
3° | 1 | 3 | MARIN IRENE | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 649 | ||
4° | 3 | 2 | LAGO REBECCA | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 5.00 FINA 647 | ||
5° | 1 | 7 | STRAMANA' ANNA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 4.00 FINA 638 | ||
6° | 3 | 5 | PERUZZO ELENA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 3.00 FINA 635 | ||
7° | 1 | 1 | CATANESE SOFIA LUCIA | 2000 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 2.00 FINA 633 | ||
8° | 1 | 5 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | ANTARES NUOTO | 1.00 FINA 632 | ||
9° | 2 | 1 | CANDIO SARA | 2005 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 628 | ||
10° | 3 | 7 | VISCARDI MARIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 628 | ||
11° | 2 | 4 | KRUGER OLIVIA | 2005 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 623 | ||
12° | 6 | 3 | DAL SASSO ALICE | 2006 | GIS | 0.00 FINA 620 | ||
13° | 2 | 2 | BALICA DARIA VALENTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 615 | ||
14° | 5 | 2 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 0.00 FINA 608 | ||
15° | 4 | 6 | DE BONI ANNA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 587 | ||
16° | 7 | 5 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 574 | ||
16° | 2 | 8 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 574 | ||
18° | 10 | 4 | MAGGIOLO CATERINA | 2006 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 570 | ||
19° | 5 | 3 | STRIMB SARA FLAVIA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 559 | ||
20° | 7 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 556 | ||
21° | 6 | 7 | HARTMAN NICOLA | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 551 | ||
22° | 10 | 3 | DALLA TOR FRANCESCA | 2006 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO A.S.D. | 0.00 FINA 550 | ||
23° | 12 | 1 | BESSEGA EMY | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 536 | ||
24° | 3 | 3 | REVELANT VALENTINA | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 529 | ||
25° | 11 | 6 | MARAGNO GAIA | 2005 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 526 | ||
26° | 11 | 1 | PELLICARI GIULIA | 2006 | FONDAZIONE BENTEGODI | 0.00 FINA 522 | ||
27° | 9 | 7 | TRENTIN REBECCA | 2005 | SWIMMING VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 518 | ||
28° | 10 | 5 | DAY ROMY | 2006 | ELECTRIC ELS | 0.00 FINA 516 | ||
29° | 8 | 7 | SAMBO ALICE | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 515 | ||
30° | 7 | 1 | SIMONELLI MARTINA | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 512 | ||
31° | 12 | 2 | BOSCHIN LISA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 512 | ||
32° | 10 | 6 | CARGNELUTTI AURORA | 2006 | SOC. NUOTO GEMONESE | 0.00 FINA 511 | ||
33° | 15 | 2 | TREVISIOL MELISSA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 505 | ||
34° | 10 | 2 | DE MOZZI SOFIA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 0.00 FINA 503 | ||
35° | 10 | 8 | VERONESE ILARIA | 2004 | CLODIA PISCINA E FITNESS | 0.00 FINA 502 | ||
36° | 21 | 6 | LAITI JENNIFER | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 500 | ||
37° | 13 | 4 | BUSETTO ALESSIA | 2005 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 499 | ||
38° | 13 | 3 | SARTORATO GIADA | 2006 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 496 | ||
39° | 13 | 7 | BENETTON MARTA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 0.00 FINA 493 | ||
40° | 13 | 1 | CECILIATI ELISA | 2006 | NUOTO VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
41° | 16 | 4 | WEBSTER DANIELLE | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 488 | ||
42° | 15 | 7 | LIANA BEATRICE | 2005 | HYDROS | 0.00 FINA 484 | ||
43° | 17 | 1 | IOVINE ILARIA | 2005 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 FINA 483 | ||
44° | 18 | 8 | VENTURINI MATILDE | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 466 | ||
45° | 15 | 6 | SIMEONI GIORGIA | 2006 | ANTARES NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 457 | ||
46° | 18 | 4 | DOS SANTOS JODI | 2006 | PLAYER SWIMMING CLUB | 0.00 FINA 453 | ||
47° | 19 | 5 | BOEM CORA | 2006 | PIAVE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 449 | ||
48° | 22 | 5 | FAVARETTO ALICE | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 443 | ||
49° | 23 | 8 | BEDIN SARA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO | 0.00 FINA 427 | ||
50° | 22 | 6 | PRADE ELISA | 2006 | ONDABLU | 0.00 FINA 424 | ||
51° | 23 | 4 | ESBACH ANMI | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 419 | ||
52° | 25 | 2 | POLATO ANGELA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 409 | ||
53° | 26 | 7 | PASE CHIARA | 2006 | ARCA TEAM | 0.00 FINA 405 | ||
54° | 30 | 6 | PIERIBONI BEATRICE | 2006 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 FINA 377 | ||
55° | 19 | 8 | CORO' GRETA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 0.00 FINA 375 | ||
56° | 28 | 7 | ZANARDO GIULIA | 2004 | ASD ARCA NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 372 | ||
57° | 28 | 5 | VAN DER MERWE MAREEN | 2006 | ROYAL FINS AQUATICS | 0.00 FINA 355 | ||
58° | 32 | 8 | PAVAN MICHIELON GIOIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VENEZIA | 0.00 FINA 322 | ||
- | 5 | 8 | PICCOLI ELISA | 2003 | NOTTOLI NUOTO 74 | 0.00 | ||
- | 11 | 5 | MIOTELLO GIULIA | 2004 | CITTA' SPORT VICENZA | 0.00 | ||
- | 11 | 3 | BELLONI ASTRID | 2005 | Team Verona ASD | 0.00 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?