P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | GEMMA VLADIK | 2003 | CSS COORD SERV. SPORT SSD SRL | 01:45.5 | FINA 100 |
2° | 5 | GUGOLE ANDREA | 2004 | CSS COORD SERV. SPORT SSD SRL | 01:48.1 | FINA 93 |
3° | 4 | SCILEPPI MARCO | 2003 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:50.9 | FINA 86 |
4° | 6 | FRACCA MARCO | 2003 | A.S.D. TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:52.5 | FINA 82 |
5° | 2 | BUSIN LEONARDO | 2004 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 02:01.5 | FINA 65 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LEONI DAVIDE | 2004 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:38.2 | FINA 124 |
2° | 5 | DALLA VECCHIA LORENZO | 2004 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:38.3 | FINA 123 |
3° | 2 | SERPELLONI LORENZO | 2003 | A.S.D. LEOSPORT | 01:41.4 | FINA 112 |
4° | 3 | MANZINI RICCARDO | 2004 | A.S.D. TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:42.2 | FINA 110 |
5° | 6 | SACCANI FILIPPO | 2003 | A.S.D. TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 01:50.3 | FINA 87 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | LUCI FILIPPO | 2004 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:27.7 | FINA 174 |
2° | 5 | CERPELLONI TOMMASO | 2004 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:30.1 | FINA 160 |
3° | 6 | RANDON THOMAS | 2003 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:31.9 | FINA 151 |
4° | 4 | BALLARDINI ALESSANDRO | 2003 | FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI | 01:32.8 | FINA 147 |
4° | 8 | CAPOZZO LEONARDO | 2004 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:32.8 | FINA 147 |
6° | 1 | MASCIULLI LORENZO | 2003 | CSS COORD SERV. SPORT SSD SRL | 01:34.4 | FINA 139 |
7° | 3 | SELLA GIANLUCA | 2003 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:37.4 | FINA 127 |
8° | 2 | ZAPPIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:37.7 | FINA 126 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Punti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 6 | PIMAZZONI GIULIO | 2003 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:22.1 | FINA 212 |
2° | 4 | ZATTARA GIOVANNI | 2004 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:24.2 | FINA 196 |
3° | 5 | ZANCANARO DAVIDE | 2003 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:25.5 | FINA 188 |
4° | 3 | GUSI ALBERTO | 2003 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:27.2 | FINA 177 |
5° | 1 | MICILLO WILLIAM | 2003 | CSS COORD SERV. SPORT SSD SRL | 01:27.8 | FINA 173 |
6° | 2 | MAZZEI MATTEO | 2003 | CSS COORD SERV. SPORT SSD SRL | 01:27.9 | FINA 173 |
7° | 7 | DALLA VALLE MANUEL | 2003 | SPORT MANAGEMENT SPA SSD | 01:31.9 | FINA 151 |
8° | 8 | DE TOFFOLI DANTE | 2004 | A.S.D. FUMANE NUOTO | 01:35.0 | FINA 137 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?