Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
BISARELLO AURORA
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:31.00 |
665 |
2° |
REPELE DILETTA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
200 SL 02:09.85 |
659 |
3° |
REPELE DILETTA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
1500 SL 17:49.97 |
647 |
4° |
VERZOTTO MARTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:07.22 |
646 |
5° |
FRASSON MATILDE
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:31.54 |
632 |
6° |
FRASSON MATILDE
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 01:08.08 |
622 |
7° |
GHERARDO ANGELA GRETA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.42 |
621 |
8° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.97 |
613 |
9° |
MASSAROTTO MATILDE
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.07 |
612 |
10° |
FABBRI ELENA
Juniores F (2005) - PORTO VIRO |
50 DO 00:31.97 |
606 |
11° |
OSTELLARI SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.73 |
603 |
12° |
DAN BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
50 DO 00:32.09 |
600 |
13° |
NARDELLO CHIARA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
50 DO 00:32.11 |
598 |
14° |
GHERARDO ANGELA GRETA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 18:19.35 |
597 |
15° |
ROSSINI DELIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:32.21 |
593 |
16° |
ROSSINI DELIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 01:09.31 |
590 |
17° |
ZORZI GLORIA
Senior F (2001) - GIS |
100 FA 01:06.25 |
587 |
18° |
PASE ANNA
Senior F (2001) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.35 |
585 |
19° |
ZORZI GLORIA
Senior F (2001) - GIS |
50 FA 00:29.26 |
582 |
20° |
ZECCHINATO ALICE
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.39 |
581 |
21° |
BALICA DARIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
200 SL 02:15.67 |
578 |
22° |
FABBRI ELENA
Juniores F (2005) - PORTO VIRO |
100 DO 01:09.85 |
576 |
23° |
COSTA IRENE
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 05:20.37 |
575 |
24° |
NARDELLO CHIARA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
100 DO 01:09.93 |
574 |
25° |
MORESCHINI ANGELICA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:07.21 |
562 |
26° |
PICELLI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.81 |
561 |
27° |
TOLIN GIULIA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:49.35 |
554 |
27° |
CHEMELLO ELEONORA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:07.57 |
554 |
29° |
GHERARDO ASJA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:49.65 |
551 |
30° |
STRAMANA' ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006) - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:18.00 |
549 |
31° |
PICELLI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:11.12 |
546 |
32° |
BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA
Ragazzi F (2007) - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:19.02 |
537 |
33° |
SQUIZZATO SOPHIA
Juniores F (2005) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:19.20 |
535 |
34° |
BAGATELLA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:08.47 |
532 |
35° |
GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
200 SL 02:19.53 |
531 |
36° |
NALON VITTORIA
Juniores F (2004) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:19.85 |
527 |
36° |
SABADIN SOFIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 05:29.66 |
527 |
38° |
BOTTARO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:33.52 |
526 |
39° |
BOTTARO ALESSIA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:12.23 |
521 |
39° |
MORESCHINI ANGELICA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:30.37 |
521 |
41° |
TOGNON ANDREA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:09.06 |
518 |
42° |
DAL MAISTRO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:20.86 |
516 |
42° |
LAZZARINI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:12.45 |
516 |
44° |
FERRARI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:20.95 |
515 |
45° |
LAEZZA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
200 SL 02:21.23 |
512 |
45° |
BORTOLOTTI MIRIAM
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.34 |
512 |
47° |
BORSOI FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:21.43 |
510 |
47° |
GENCO ALESSANDRA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.45 |
510 |
49° |
RIZZETTO SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.64 |
508 |
49° |
CANOVA EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.51 |
508 |
51° |
VERONESE ILARIA
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:30.63 |
507 |
52° |
SQUIZZATO SOPHIA
Juniores F (2005) - GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:30.66 |
506 |
52° |
VERONESE ILARIA
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:09.62 |
506 |
54° |
BORTOLOTTI MIRIAM
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:30.67 |
505 |
55° |
FURIN GIADA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.99 |
504 |
56° |
DAL LAGO GEMMA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
100 FA 01:09.75 |
503 |
57° |
ZECCHINATO AURORA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
400 MI 05:35.38 |
501 |
58° |
BELLARIA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
200 SL 02:22.35 |
500 |
59° |
SILVAN GIADA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.29 |
499 |
60° |
ZECCHINATO AURORA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.37 |
497 |
61° |
DAL LAGO GEMMA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
200 SL 02:22.75 |
496 |
61° |
ZANON ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.10 |
496 |
63° |
LOVISON VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.47 |
495 |
64° |
COSTA IRENE
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.31 |
491 |
65° |
SCARPARO CLAUDIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:23.30 |
490 |
66° |
MASSAROTTO MATILDE
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.05 |
487 |
66° |
CANOVA EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.06 |
487 |
68° |
GARAVELLO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:34.41 |
486 |
69° |
SCARPARO CLAUDIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:10.67 |
484 |
70° |
ZANON ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:31.13 |
483 |
71° |
DE STEFANI MARIAELENA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
200 SL 02:24.21 |
481 |
72° |
FUSI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:14.21 |
480 |
73° |
MONTANARI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:24.37 |
479 |
73° |
PASQUETTO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:24.41 |
479 |
75° |
BUSSOLO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.25 |
478 |
75° |
TOLIN GIULIA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.96 |
478 |
77° |
TOGNON ANDREA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:31.30 |
475 |
78° |
BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA
Ragazzi F (2007) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:11.18 |
474 |
79° |
BALBONI DIANA
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:24.98 |
473 |
80° |
PASQUETTO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:14.72 |
471 |
80° |
BAGATELLA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.39 |
471 |
82° |
CISCATO ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006) - SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:14.75 |
470 |
83° |
BELLETTATO ELETTRA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:25.43 |
469 |
83° |
CASETTO EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
200 RA 02:59.04 |
469 |
85° |
MILLEVOI MAIA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.46 |
468 |
86° |
MONTANARI VALENTINA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:34.90 |
466 |
86° |
LAZZARINI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.50 |
466 |
88° |
ZECCHINATO ALICE
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.58 |
463 |
88° |
SABADIN SOFIA
Juniores F (2005) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:11.73 |
463 |
88° |
FERRARI VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.71 |
463 |
91° |
BERTAZZOLO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:31.62 |
461 |
92° |
BOGGIAN CAROLINA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.93 |
459 |
93° |
MORETTI ANNA CHIARA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:31.69 |
458 |
93° |
BUSSOLO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.95 |
458 |
95° |
PERLOTTO VITTORIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.88 |
446 |
95° |
SIMONETTO EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - GIS |
50 DO 00:35.41 |
446 |
97° |
MELOTTI RACHELE
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.99 |
445 |
98° |
STRAMANA' ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:12.73 |
444 |
99° |
BISARELLO AURORA
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.21 |
436 |
100° |
FAZZI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:03.57 |
435 |
101° |
MARTELLO CAMILLA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:29.21 |
434 |
101° |
DAL MAISTRO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.27 |
434 |
101° |
MORETTI ANNA CHIARA
Juniores F (2004) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.27 |
434 |
104° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
Senior F (2001) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.37 |
430 |
105° |
SCHIAVO GINEVRA
Juniores F (2005) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:29.80 |
429 |
106° |
DE STEFANI MARIAELENA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
100 DO 01:17.15 |
428 |
107° |
GREGGIO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2006) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.76 |
426 |
108° |
BERTAZZOLO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.77 |
425 |
109° |
BISI GIOIA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:36.02 |
424 |
110° |
DAL SASSO ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
200 SL 02:30.50 |
423 |
110° |
LENZI MARIA SOLE
Ragazzi F (2006) - GABBIANO |
100 FA 01:13.91 |
423 |
112° |
GHERARDO ASJA MARIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:30.76 |
421 |
112° |
CRISTOFARI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 DO 00:36.11 |
421 |
114° |
DAL SASSO ALICE
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
100 FA 01:14.06 |
420 |
115° |
BISI GIOIA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:17.75 |
418 |
116° |
TECCHIO ELISA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
400 MI 05:56.86 |
416 |
117° |
ZAGO MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.57 |
414 |
117° |
DAN BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:32.78 |
414 |
119° |
GIUNTA AURORA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.86 |
412 |
119° |
BALICA DARIA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 DO 01:18.12 |
412 |
121° |
SCHIAVO GINEVRA
Juniores F (2005) - GABBIANO |
50 DO 00:36.41 |
411 |
121° |
GARAVELLO ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.87 |
411 |
123° |
SARTORATO GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2006) - INN.NOVA |
200 RA 03:07.29 |
410 |
124° |
GRIGGIO AURORA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:18.63 |
404 |
125° |
BALDO AURORA SAMANTHA
Ragazzi F (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:18.67 |
403 |
126° |
LAEZZA VALENTINA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
100 DO 01:18.74 |
402 |
126° |
RAMPAZZO ELENA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GABBIANO |
200 RA 03:08.48 |
402 |
126° |
NALON VITTORIA
Juniores F (2004) - GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:33.09 |
402 |
126° |
LAZZARETTI MAIRA
Cadetti F (2003) - GIS |
100 FA 01:15.20 |
402 |
130° |
FERRARI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.18 |
401 |
130° |
CRISTOFARI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:18.84 |
401 |
130° |
VERONESE MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.23 |
401 |
133° |
DALLE NOGARE MARTA
Cadetti F (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.50 |
399 |
134° |
ANDREOTTI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 RA 03:09.17 |
398 |
135° |
GREGGIO EMMA
Ragazzi F (2006) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:33.26 |
396 |
136° |
BALDISSEROTTO ANNA
Senior F (2000) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.64 |
395 |
137° |
PAVAN ANNA
Ragazzi F (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:10.26 |
391 |
138° |
ANDREOTTI ELENA
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.96 |
390 |
139° |
FUSI MATILDE
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:16.04 |
388 |
140° |
ZANARDO ANNA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:35.07 |
387 |
140° |
MANCIN EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - PORTO VIRO |
1500 SL 21:10.36 |
387 |
140° |
GIUNTA AURORA
Juniores F (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:10.85 |
387 |
143° |
LAZZARETTI MAIRA
Cadetti F (2003) - GIS |
50 FA 00:33.57 |
385 |
143° |
GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007) - GIS |
100 FA 01:16.24 |
385 |
145° |
BALDISSEROTTO ANNA
Senior F (2000) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:33.66 |
382 |
146° |
COSTANZO ELENA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:33.95 |
373 |
146° |
BELLARIA ALESSIA
Juniores F (2005) - GIS |
50 FA 00:33.95 |
373 |
148° |
VERONESE MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.00 |
371 |
149° |
TECCHIO ELISA
Ragazzi F (2006) - GIS |
100 FA 01:17.45 |
368 |
150° |
FURIN GIADA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:21.19 |
367 |
151° |
CASETTO EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:34.30 |
361 |
152° |
ZAGO MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.46 |
356 |
153° |
DALLE NOGARE GIULIA
Ragazzi F (2007) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 RA 03:16.44 |
355 |
154° |
SIMONETTO EMMA
Juniores F (2004) - GIS |
50 FA 00:34.66 |
350 |
155° |
FRANCATO ANNALISA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.81 |
346 |
156° |
FRANCATO ANNALISA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.21 |
331 |
157° |
FURIN MICOLE
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.36 |
330 |
158° |
FAZZI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.38 |
329 |
159° |
BALBONI DIANA
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.42 |
328 |
160° |
COSTANZO ELENA
Cadetti F (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.94 |
322 |
160° |
BELLETTATO ELETTRA
Ragazzi F (2007) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.96 |
322 |
162° |
MELOTTI RACHELE
Juniores F (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:36.25 |
306 |
163° |
FERRARI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2007) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:26.78 |
300 |
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
1° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO
Cadetti M (2001) - TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:27.14 |
695 |
2° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO
Cadetti M (2001) - TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 00:58.85 |
684 |
3° |
VEGRO MICHELE
Cadetti M (2000) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:25.79 |
658 |
4° |
MESCOLI FRANCESCO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:25.84 |
654 |
5° |
MESCOLI FRANCESCO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 00:57.49 |
651 |
6° |
DAINESE TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 01:58.09 |
644 |
7° |
RONZANI ATHOS
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:26.12 |
633 |
8° |
MAGRO RICCARDO
Juniores M (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 01:58.89 |
631 |
9° |
CONFORTO FILIPPO ALBERTO
Juniores M (2002) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 RA 02:28.46 |
626 |
10° |
VEGRO MICHELE
Cadetti M (2000) - INN.NOVA |
100 FA 00:58.27 |
625 |
11° |
RONZANI ATHOS
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 00:58.32 |
623 |
12° |
CANEVA SIMONE
Senior M (1997) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:28.23 |
618 |
13° |
NAVARRI ALBERTO
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:28.33 |
611 |
14° |
MICHIELON STEFANO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:00.60 |
605 |
15° |
ARCHESSO GIACOMO
Ragazzi M (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:00.67 |
604 |
16° |
BAROTTI MATTEO
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:26.56 |
602 |
17° |
NUGHES LORENZO
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:01.03 |
599 |
18° |
SCHIBOTTO MATTEO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:26.71 |
592 |
19° |
NAVARRI ALBERTO
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 00:59.37 |
591 |
20° |
COSTANTIN DAVIDE
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:28.94 |
573 |
21° |
TONIOLO GIOVANNI
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:02.99 |
570 |
22° |
CANEVA SIMONE
Senior M (1997) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:02.71 |
565 |
23° |
BRUSEGHIN LORENZO
Ragazzi M (2004) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:03.84 |
559 |
24° |
PILONE LORENZO
Ragazzi M (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:04.23 |
554 |
25° |
CENCI ENRICO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:29.29 |
553 |
25° |
BRAZZALE LUCA
Juniores M (2002) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.33 |
553 |
27° |
BERTONCINI ALESSIO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:04.71 |
547 |
28° |
FERRARI THOMAS
Juniores M (2002) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:27.47 |
544 |
29° |
BAROTTI MATTEO
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:01.12 |
542 |
30° |
SCHIBOTTO MATTEO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:01.35 |
536 |
31° |
BAGAROLO ISAIA
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:05.71 |
534 |
32° |
LO CASTRO NICOLO'
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:05.88 |
532 |
33° |
TONIOLO GIOVANNI
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.71 |
530 |
34° |
DAN FEDERICO
Juniores M (2002) - INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:27.75 |
528 |
35° |
PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO
Ragazzi M (2005) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:06.48 |
524 |
36° |
SALMISTRARO DAVIDE
Juniores M (2003) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:01.93 |
521 |
37° |
BORELLA TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:07.11 |
517 |
38° |
BARATO ALESSANDRO
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:07.21 |
516 |
39° |
SALMISTRARO DAVIDE
Juniores M (2003) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.99 |
515 |
40° |
MASINA MARCELLO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.36 |
514 |
40° |
CAROSSA GIOVANNI
Senior M (1999) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.37 |
514 |
40° |
FAEDO GIOVANNI
Cadetti M (2001) - TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:28.01 |
514 |
43° |
RAMPAZZO EDOARDO
Ragazzi M (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.40 |
513 |
43° |
LORO ANDREA
Juniores M (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.44 |
513 |
45° |
VAROTTO TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - GIS |
200 SL 02:07.69 |
510 |
46° |
FILOSO MATTIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
200 SL 02:07.80 |
508 |
46° |
LO CASTRO NICOLO'
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.11 |
508 |
48° |
TONIOLO FRANCESCO
Ragazzi M (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:39.70 |
503 |
49° |
CENCI ENRICO
Juniores M (2002) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:05.39 |
499 |
50° |
RAGAZZO GIANLUCA
Ragazzi M (2004) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:09.09 |
493 |
51° |
AGGIO VALENTINO
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:09.33 |
491 |
51° |
LORO ANDREA
Juniores M (2003) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.13 |
491 |
53° |
RIZZO GIORGIO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:09.83 |
485 |
53° |
BERTONCINI ALESSIO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.43 |
485 |
55° |
BULGARU ANDREI
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:10.43 |
478 |
56° |
FERRARI THOMAS
Juniores M (2002) - INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:03.82 |
476 |
57° |
NUGHES LORENZO
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:06.47 |
475 |
57° |
NOVENTA TOMMY PIER
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.87 |
475 |
59° |
BARATO ALESSANDRO
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.76 |
474 |
60° |
BAGAROLO ISAIA
Juniores M (2003) - GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.79 |
473 |
61° |
SALVIATO GIOVANNI
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:43.14 |
472 |
61° |
PORNARO SAMUELE
Juniores M (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
100 FA 01:04.00 |
472 |
63° |
CONTRAN RICCARDO
Cadetti M (2001) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:30.93 |
470 |
63° |
PORNARO SAMUELE
Juniores M (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:28.84 |
470 |
65° |
ZATTARA GIOVANNI
Ragazzi M (2004) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:11.27 |
469 |
66° |
VAROTTO TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - GIS |
100 DO 01:06.76 |
468 |
66° |
ZATTARA GIOVANNI
Ragazzi M (2004) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:28.90 |
468 |
68° |
ROSSATO CRISTIAN
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:04.23 |
467 |
69° |
FASOLATO MATTEO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:11.98 |
462 |
70° |
BERGAMIN MARCO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.64 |
455 |
70° |
COSTANTIN DAVIDE
Juniores M (2002) - AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:29.17 |
455 |
72° |
AGGIO VALENTINO
Juniores M (2002) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:29.19 |
454 |
72° |
PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO
Ragazzi M (2005) - GABBIANO |
100 FA 01:04.82 |
454 |
74° |
FILOSO MATTIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
100 FA 01:04.92 |
452 |
75° |
PALLARO ALEX
Ragazzi M (2005) - CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 FA 01:04.96 |
451 |
76° |
SURIAN MARCELLO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.08 |
450 |
76° |
PELLIZZARI NICOLO'
Ragazzi M (2005) - INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:04.99 |
450 |
78° |
SBETTEGA TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:05.17 |
447 |
79° |
SACCONI ENRICO
Ragazzi M (2004) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:08.03 |
443 |
80° |
GALASSI MICHELE
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.11 |
441 |
81° |
CAPOZZO LEONARDO
Ragazzi M (2004) - GIS |
100 DO 01:08.33 |
437 |
82° |
CULATTI THOMAS
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:14.47 |
436 |
83° |
MASINA MARCELLO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.71 |
430 |
84° |
ROSINA SAMUELE
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.22 |
429 |
84° |
TOFFAN GIANLUCA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
200 SL 02:15.26 |
429 |
86° |
PARINI RAFFAELE
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.43 |
427 |
86° |
LALLAI FILIPPO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.49 |
427 |
88° |
BORTOLETTI FRANCESCO
Ragazzi M (2005) - SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.98 |
425 |
88° |
ROSINA SAMUELE
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.24 |
425 |
90° |
GATTOLIN DAVIDE
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:09.06 |
423 |
91° |
TONIOLO FRANCESCO
Ragazzi M (2004) - TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:06.47 |
421 |
92° |
CERVELLIN TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.41 |
418 |
93° |
SBETTEGA TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.51 |
417 |
94° |
RIZZO GABRIELE
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.66 |
416 |
95° |
GARDIN PIETRO
Ragazzi M (2004) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.85 |
414 |
96° |
CERVELLIN TOMMASO
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.99 |
411 |
97° |
JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIO
Juniores M (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:18.51 |
399 |
98° |
ZERBINATI RICCARDO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:18.64 |
398 |
99° |
ROMANIN FILIPPO
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:19.50 |
391 |
100° |
SACCONI ENRICO
Ragazzi M (2004) - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:19.67 |
389 |
101° |
MOZZATO RICCARDO
Ragazzi M (2006) - CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 FA 01:08.30 |
388 |
102° |
SETTE MATTIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:19.94 |
387 |
102° |
PARINI RAFFAELE
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:08.38 |
387 |
104° |
ZACCARIA VITTORIO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:54.46 |
386 |
105° |
GUERRA MICHELE
Ragazzi M (2005) - GIS |
200 SL 02:20.25 |
385 |
106° |
RIGOLON ELIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
100 DO 01:11.63 |
379 |
107° |
JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIO
Juniores M (2003) - SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.05 |
377 |
108° |
MILAN TAHIR
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:11.82 |
376 |
109° |
PICELLI MATTEO
Ragazzi M (2005) - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 RA 02:56.20 |
375 |
109° |
CONTRAN RICCARDO
Cadetti M (2001) - PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.10 |
375 |
111° |
SURIAN MARCELLO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.42 |
370 |
112° |
CULATTI THOMAS
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.60 |
367 |
113° |
ROMANIN FILIPPO
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 RA 02:57.55 |
366 |
114° |
PALAZZOLO DAVIDE
Ragazzi M (2006) - GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:22.90 |
364 |
114° |
ZERBINATI RICCARDO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.79 |
364 |
116° |
FAEDO GIOVANNI
Cadetti M (2001) - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 RA 02:58.00 |
363 |
117° |
RIZZO GABRIELE
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:10.02 |
360 |
118° |
MOCCIA LORENZO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:23.50 |
359 |
119° |
RONDANIN MANUEL
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:00.14 |
350 |
120° |
PIVA GABRIELE
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.06 |
345 |
121° |
BERGAMIN MARCO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.53 |
338 |
122° |
RIGOLON ELIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
100 FA 01:12.12 |
330 |
123° |
RONDANIN MANUEL
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.90 |
328 |
123° |
SETTE MATTIA
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:12.23 |
328 |
125° |
TOFFAN GIANLUCA
Ragazzi M (2006) - GIS |
100 DO 01:15.54 |
323 |
125° |
GUERRA MICHELE
Ragazzi M (2005) - GIS |
100 DO 01:15.58 |
323 |
127° |
COCCHIO GIACOMO
Ragazzi M (2004) - TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:12.81 |
320 |
128° |
GALASSI MICHELE
Ragazzi M (2004) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:13.20 |
315 |
129° |
RIZZO GIORGIO
Ragazzi M (2005) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:13.28 |
314 |
130° |
GARBINATO ALBERTO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.25 |
307 |
131° |
ZACCARIA VITTORIO
Ragazzi M (2006) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:14.30 |
301 |
132° |
DE BENETTI MATTEO
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.23 |
295 |
133° |
GARBINATO ALBERTO
Ragazzi M (2005) - PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:17.56 |
265 |
134° |
PICELLI MATTEO
Ragazzi M (2005) - TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:40.65 |
256 |
135° |
GATTOLIN DAVIDE
Ragazzi M (2006) - AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:19.49 |
246 |
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||
1° |
VERZOTTO MARTINA
(2006) GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:07.22 |
646 |
2° |
OSTELLARI SOFIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.73 |
603 |
3° |
BALICA DARIA VALENTINA
(2006) CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
200 SL 02:15.67 |
578 |
4° |
CHEMELLO ELEONORA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:07.57 |
554 |
5° |
GHERARDO ASJA MARIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:49.65 |
551 |
6° |
STRAMANA' ANNA
(2006) TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:18.00 |
549 |
7° |
BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA
(2007) TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:19.02 |
537 |
8° |
GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA
(2007) GIS |
200 SL 02:19.53 |
531 |
9° |
FERRARI VALENTINA
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:20.95 |
515 |
10° |
LAEZZA VALENTINA
(2006) GIS |
200 SL 02:21.23 |
512 |
11° |
RIZZETTO SOFIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.64 |
508 |
12° |
FURIN GIADA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.99 |
504 |
13° |
DAL LAGO GEMMA
(2007) GIS |
100 FA 01:09.75 |
503 |
14° |
SILVAN GIADA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.29 |
499 |
15° |
DAL LAGO GEMMA
(2007) GIS |
200 SL 02:22.75 |
496 |
16° |
LOVISON VALENTINA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.47 |
495 |
17° |
SCARPARO CLAUDIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:23.30 |
490 |
18° |
SCARPARO CLAUDIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:10.67 |
484 |
19° |
DE STEFANI MARIAELENA
(2007) GIS |
200 SL 02:24.21 |
481 |
20° |
FUSI MATILDE
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:14.21 |
480 |
21° |
PASQUETTO EMMA
(2007) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:24.41 |
479 |
22° |
BALDIN ELISABETTA MARTA
(2007) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:11.18 |
474 |
23° |
PASQUETTO EMMA
(2007) GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:14.72 |
471 |
24° |
CISCATO ANNA
(2006) SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:14.75 |
470 |
25° |
BELLETTATO ELETTRA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:25.43 |
469 |
26° |
MILLEVOI MAIA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.46 |
468 |
27° |
FERRARI VALENTINA
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.71 |
463 |
28° |
BOGGIAN CAROLINA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.93 |
459 |
29° |
PERLOTTO VITTORIA
(2006) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.88 |
446 |
30° |
STRAMANA' ANNA
(2006) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:12.73 |
444 |
31° |
MARTELLO CAMILLA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:29.21 |
434 |
32° |
DE STEFANI MARIAELENA
(2007) GIS |
100 DO 01:17.15 |
428 |
33° |
GREGGIO EMMA
(2006) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.76 |
426 |
34° |
LENZI MARIA SOLE
(2006) GABBIANO |
100 FA 01:13.91 |
423 |
34° |
DAL SASSO ALICE
(2006) GIS |
200 SL 02:30.50 |
423 |
36° |
GHERARDO ASJA MARIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:30.76 |
421 |
37° |
DAL SASSO ALICE
(2006) GIS |
100 FA 01:14.06 |
420 |
38° |
TECCHIO ELISA
(2006) GIS |
400 MI 05:56.86 |
416 |
39° |
BALICA DARIA VALENTINA
(2006) CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 DO 01:18.12 |
412 |
40° |
SARTORATO GIULIA
(2006) INN.NOVA |
200 RA 03:07.29 |
410 |
41° |
GRIGGIO AURORA
(2007) GABBIANO |
100 DO 01:18.63 |
404 |
42° |
BALDO AURORA SAMANTHA
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:18.67 |
403 |
43° |
LAEZZA VALENTINA
(2006) GIS |
100 DO 01:18.74 |
402 |
43° |
RAMPAZZO ELENA
(2006) GABBIANO |
200 RA 03:08.48 |
402 |
45° |
FERRARI REBECCA
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.18 |
401 |
46° |
ANDREOTTI ELENA
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 RA 03:09.17 |
398 |
47° |
GREGGIO EMMA
(2006) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:33.26 |
396 |
48° |
PAVAN ANNA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:10.26 |
391 |
49° |
ANDREOTTI ELENA
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.96 |
390 |
50° |
FUSI MATILDE
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:16.04 |
388 |
51° |
ZANARDO ANNA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:35.07 |
387 |
52° |
GIACOMINI SARA GIULIA
(2007) GIS |
100 FA 01:16.24 |
385 |
53° |
TECCHIO ELISA
(2006) GIS |
100 FA 01:17.45 |
368 |
54° |
FURIN GIADA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:21.19 |
367 |
55° |
DALLE NOGARE GIULIA
(2007) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 RA 03:16.44 |
355 |
56° |
FRANCATO ANNALISA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.81 |
346 |
57° |
FRANCATO ANNALISA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.21 |
331 |
58° |
BELLETTATO ELETTRA
(2007) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.96 |
322 |
59° |
FERRARI REBECCA
(2007) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:26.78 |
300 |
| |||
Juniores - F | |||
1° |
BISARELLO AURORA
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:31.00 |
665 |
2° |
REPELE DILETTA
(2005) GIS |
200 SL 02:09.85 |
659 |
3° |
REPELE DILETTA
(2005) GIS |
1500 SL 17:49.97 |
647 |
4° |
FRASSON MATILDE
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:31.54 |
632 |
5° |
FRASSON MATILDE
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 01:08.08 |
622 |
6° |
GHERARDO ANGELA GRETA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.42 |
621 |
7° |
MASSAROTTO MATILDE
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.07 |
612 |
8° |
FABBRI ELENA
(2005) PORTO VIRO |
50 DO 00:31.97 |
606 |
9° |
DAN BEATRICE
(2004) INN.NOVA |
50 DO 00:32.09 |
600 |
10° |
NARDELLO CHIARA
(2005) GIS |
50 DO 00:32.11 |
598 |
11° |
GHERARDO ANGELA GRETA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
1500 SL 18:19.35 |
597 |
12° |
ROSSINI DELIA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:32.21 |
593 |
13° |
ROSSINI DELIA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 01:09.31 |
590 |
14° |
ZECCHINATO ALICE
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.39 |
581 |
15° |
FABBRI ELENA
(2005) PORTO VIRO |
100 DO 01:09.85 |
576 |
16° |
COSTA IRENE
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 05:20.37 |
575 |
17° |
NARDELLO CHIARA
(2005) GIS |
100 DO 01:09.93 |
574 |
18° |
MORESCHINI ANGELICA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:07.21 |
562 |
19° |
PICELLI GIULIA
(2005) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.81 |
561 |
20° |
TOLIN GIULIA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:49.35 |
554 |
21° |
PICELLI GIULIA
(2005) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:11.12 |
546 |
22° |
SQUIZZATO SOPHIA
(2005) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:19.20 |
535 |
23° |
NALON VITTORIA
(2004) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:19.85 |
527 |
23° |
SABADIN SOFIA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
400 MI 05:29.66 |
527 |
25° |
BOTTARO ALESSIA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:33.52 |
526 |
26° |
MORESCHINI ANGELICA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:30.37 |
521 |
26° |
BOTTARO ALESSIA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:12.23 |
521 |
28° |
TOGNON ANDREA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:09.06 |
518 |
29° |
LAZZARINI MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:12.45 |
516 |
29° |
DAL MAISTRO GIORGIA
(2004) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:20.86 |
516 |
31° |
BORSOI FRANCESCA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:21.43 |
510 |
31° |
GENCO ALESSANDRA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:21.45 |
510 |
33° |
CANOVA EMMA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.51 |
508 |
34° |
VERONESE ILARIA
(2004) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:30.63 |
507 |
35° |
SQUIZZATO SOPHIA
(2005) GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:30.66 |
506 |
35° |
VERONESE ILARIA
(2004) INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:09.62 |
506 |
37° |
ZECCHINATO AURORA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
400 MI 05:35.38 |
501 |
38° |
BELLARIA ALESSIA
(2005) GIS |
200 SL 02:22.35 |
500 |
39° |
ZECCHINATO AURORA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:13.37 |
497 |
40° |
ZANON ARIANNA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.10 |
496 |
41° |
COSTA IRENE
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.31 |
491 |
42° |
MASSAROTTO MATILDE
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.05 |
487 |
42° |
CANOVA EMMA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.06 |
487 |
44° |
ZANON ARIANNA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:31.13 |
483 |
45° |
MONTANARI VALENTINA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:24.37 |
479 |
46° |
TOLIN GIULIA
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:10.96 |
478 |
47° |
TOGNON ANDREA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
50 FA 00:31.30 |
475 |
48° |
BALBONI DIANA
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:24.98 |
473 |
49° |
CASETTO EMMA
(2004) INN.NOVA |
200 RA 02:59.04 |
469 |
50° |
LAZZARINI MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.50 |
466 |
50° |
MONTANARI VALENTINA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:34.90 |
466 |
52° |
ZECCHINATO ALICE
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.58 |
463 |
52° |
SABADIN SOFIA
(2005) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:11.73 |
463 |
54° |
MORETTI ANNA CHIARA
(2004) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:31.69 |
458 |
55° |
SIMONETTO EMMA
(2004) GIS |
50 DO 00:35.41 |
446 |
56° |
MELOTTI RACHELE
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.99 |
445 |
57° |
BISARELLO AURORA
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.21 |
436 |
58° |
FAZZI MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:03.57 |
435 |
59° |
DAL MAISTRO GIORGIA
(2004) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.27 |
434 |
59° |
MORETTI ANNA CHIARA
(2004) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.27 |
434 |
61° |
SCHIAVO GINEVRA
(2005) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:29.80 |
429 |
62° |
DAN BEATRICE
(2004) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:32.78 |
414 |
62° |
ZAGO MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.57 |
414 |
64° |
GIUNTA AURORA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.86 |
412 |
65° |
SCHIAVO GINEVRA
(2005) GABBIANO |
50 DO 00:36.41 |
411 |
66° |
NALON VITTORIA
(2004) GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:33.09 |
402 |
67° |
GIUNTA AURORA
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:10.85 |
387 |
67° |
MANCIN EMMA
(2004) PORTO VIRO |
1500 SL 21:10.36 |
387 |
69° |
BELLARIA ALESSIA
(2005) GIS |
50 FA 00:33.95 |
373 |
70° |
CASETTO EMMA
(2004) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:34.30 |
361 |
71° |
ZAGO MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.46 |
356 |
72° |
SIMONETTO EMMA
(2004) GIS |
50 FA 00:34.66 |
350 |
73° |
FAZZI MARTINA
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.38 |
329 |
74° |
BALBONI DIANA
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.42 |
328 |
75° |
MELOTTI RACHELE
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:36.25 |
306 |
| |||
Cadetti - F | |||
1° |
BAGATELLA CHIARA
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:08.47 |
532 |
2° |
BORTOLOTTI MIRIAM
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.34 |
512 |
3° |
BORTOLOTTI MIRIAM
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:30.67 |
505 |
4° |
GARAVELLO ELEONORA
(2003) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:34.41 |
486 |
5° |
BUSSOLO SOFIA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.25 |
478 |
6° |
BAGATELLA CHIARA
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.39 |
471 |
7° |
BERTAZZOLO ALESSIA
(2003) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:31.62 |
461 |
8° |
BUSSOLO SOFIA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.95 |
458 |
9° |
BERTAZZOLO ALESSIA
(2003) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:13.77 |
425 |
10° |
BISI GIOIA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:36.02 |
424 |
11° |
CRISTOFARI ILARIA
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 DO 00:36.11 |
421 |
12° |
BISI GIOIA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 DO 01:17.75 |
418 |
13° |
GARAVELLO ELEONORA
(2003) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.87 |
411 |
14° |
LAZZARETTI MAIRA
(2003) GIS |
100 FA 01:15.20 |
402 |
15° |
VERONESE MARTINA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.23 |
401 |
15° |
CRISTOFARI ILARIA
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:18.84 |
401 |
17° |
DALLE NOGARE MARTA
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.50 |
399 |
18° |
LAZZARETTI MAIRA
(2003) GIS |
50 FA 00:33.57 |
385 |
19° |
COSTANZO ELENA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:33.95 |
373 |
20° |
VERONESE MARTINA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:34.00 |
371 |
21° |
FURIN MICOLE
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:35.36 |
330 |
22° |
COSTANZO ELENA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:20.94 |
322 |
| |||
Senior - F | |||
1° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
(2001) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.97 |
613 |
2° |
ZORZI GLORIA
(2001) GIS |
100 FA 01:06.25 |
587 |
3° |
PASE ANNA
(2001) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:32.35 |
585 |
4° |
ZORZI GLORIA
(2001) GIS |
50 FA 00:29.26 |
582 |
5° |
LUGLI LUDOVICA
(2001) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:32.37 |
430 |
6° |
BALDISSEROTTO ANNA
(2000) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:15.64 |
395 |
7° |
BALDISSEROTTO ANNA
(2000) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:33.66 |
382 |
|
Pos. | Atleta | Prestazione | P.ti FINA |
---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||
1° |
DAINESE TOMMASO
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 01:58.09 |
644 |
2° |
ARCHESSO GIACOMO
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:00.67 |
604 |
3° |
NUGHES LORENZO
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:01.03 |
599 |
4° |
BRUSEGHIN LORENZO
(2004) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:03.84 |
559 |
5° |
PILONE LORENZO
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:04.23 |
554 |
6° |
BERTONCINI ALESSIO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:04.71 |
547 |
7° |
PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO
(2005) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:06.48 |
524 |
8° |
BORELLA TOMMASO
(2004) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:07.11 |
517 |
9° |
MASINA MARCELLO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.36 |
514 |
10° |
RAMPAZZO EDOARDO
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.40 |
513 |
11° |
VAROTTO TOMMASO
(2004) GIS |
200 SL 02:07.69 |
510 |
12° |
FILOSO MATTIA
(2006) GIS |
200 SL 02:07.80 |
508 |
13° |
TONIOLO FRANCESCO
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
200 RA 02:39.70 |
503 |
14° |
RAGAZZO GIANLUCA
(2004) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:09.09 |
493 |
15° |
BERTONCINI ALESSIO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.43 |
485 |
15° |
RIZZO GIORGIO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:09.83 |
485 |
17° |
BULGARU ANDREI
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:10.43 |
478 |
18° |
NOVENTA TOMMY PIER
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.87 |
475 |
18° |
NUGHES LORENZO
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:06.47 |
475 |
20° |
SALVIATO GIOVANNI
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:43.14 |
472 |
21° |
ZATTARA GIOVANNI
(2004) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:11.27 |
469 |
22° |
ZATTARA GIOVANNI
(2004) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:28.90 |
468 |
22° |
VAROTTO TOMMASO
(2004) GIS |
100 DO 01:06.76 |
468 |
24° |
ROSSATO CRISTIAN
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:04.23 |
467 |
25° |
FASOLATO MATTEO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:11.98 |
462 |
26° |
BERGAMIN MARCO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:12.64 |
455 |
27° |
PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO
(2005) GABBIANO |
100 FA 01:04.82 |
454 |
28° |
FILOSO MATTIA
(2006) GIS |
100 FA 01:04.92 |
452 |
29° |
PALLARO ALEX
(2005) CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 FA 01:04.96 |
451 |
30° |
PELLIZZARI NICOLO'
(2005) INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:04.99 |
450 |
30° |
SURIAN MARCELLO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:13.08 |
450 |
32° |
SBETTEGA TOMMASO
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:05.17 |
447 |
33° |
SACCONI ENRICO
(2004) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:08.03 |
443 |
34° |
GALASSI MICHELE
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.11 |
441 |
35° |
CAPOZZO LEONARDO
(2004) GIS |
100 DO 01:08.33 |
437 |
36° |
CULATTI THOMAS
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:14.47 |
436 |
37° |
MASINA MARCELLO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.71 |
430 |
38° |
ROSINA SAMUELE
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.22 |
429 |
38° |
TOFFAN GIANLUCA
(2006) GIS |
200 SL 02:15.26 |
429 |
40° |
PARINI RAFFAELE
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.43 |
427 |
40° |
LALLAI FILIPPO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:15.49 |
427 |
42° |
ROSINA SAMUELE
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.24 |
425 |
42° |
BORTOLETTI FRANCESCO
(2005) SCHIO NUOTO |
100 DO 01:08.98 |
425 |
44° |
GATTOLIN DAVIDE
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:09.06 |
423 |
45° |
TONIOLO FRANCESCO
(2004) TEAM VENETO |
100 FA 01:06.47 |
421 |
46° |
CERVELLIN TOMMASO
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.41 |
418 |
47° |
SBETTEGA TOMMASO
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.51 |
417 |
48° |
RIZZO GABRIELE
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:16.66 |
416 |
49° |
GARDIN PIETRO
(2004) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.85 |
414 |
50° |
CERVELLIN TOMMASO
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:06.99 |
411 |
51° |
ZERBINATI RICCARDO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:18.64 |
398 |
52° |
ROMANIN FILIPPO
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:19.50 |
391 |
53° |
SACCONI ENRICO
(2004) TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:19.67 |
389 |
54° |
MOZZATO RICCARDO
(2006) CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA |
100 FA 01:08.30 |
388 |
55° |
PARINI RAFFAELE
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:08.38 |
387 |
55° |
SETTE MATTIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:19.94 |
387 |
57° |
ZACCARIA VITTORIO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 02:54.46 |
386 |
58° |
GUERRA MICHELE
(2005) GIS |
200 SL 02:20.25 |
385 |
59° |
RIGOLON ELIA
(2006) GIS |
100 DO 01:11.63 |
379 |
60° |
MILAN TAHIR
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 DO 01:11.82 |
376 |
61° |
PICELLI MATTEO
(2005) TEAM EUGANEO |
200 RA 02:56.20 |
375 |
62° |
SURIAN MARCELLO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.42 |
370 |
63° |
CULATTI THOMAS
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.60 |
367 |
64° |
ROMANIN FILIPPO
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 RA 02:57.55 |
366 |
65° |
ZERBINATI RICCARDO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:09.79 |
364 |
65° |
PALAZZOLO DAVIDE
(2006) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:22.90 |
364 |
67° |
RIZZO GABRIELE
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:10.02 |
360 |
68° |
MOCCIA LORENZO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:23.50 |
359 |
69° |
RONDANIN MANUEL
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 RA 03:00.14 |
350 |
70° |
PIVA GABRIELE
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.06 |
345 |
71° |
BERGAMIN MARCO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:11.53 |
338 |
72° |
RIGOLON ELIA
(2006) GIS |
100 FA 01:12.12 |
330 |
73° |
SETTE MATTIA
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:12.23 |
328 |
73° |
RONDANIN MANUEL
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:27.90 |
328 |
75° |
TOFFAN GIANLUCA
(2006) GIS |
100 DO 01:15.54 |
323 |
75° |
GUERRA MICHELE
(2005) GIS |
100 DO 01:15.58 |
323 |
77° |
COCCHIO GIACOMO
(2004) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:12.81 |
320 |
78° |
GALASSI MICHELE
(2004) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:13.20 |
315 |
79° |
RIZZO GIORGIO
(2005) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:13.28 |
314 |
80° |
GARBINATO ALBERTO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:31.25 |
307 |
81° |
ZACCARIA VITTORIO
(2006) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:14.30 |
301 |
82° |
DE BENETTI MATTEO
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
200 SL 02:33.23 |
295 |
83° |
GARBINATO ALBERTO
(2005) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:17.56 |
265 |
84° |
PICELLI MATTEO
(2005) TEAM EUGANEO |
200 SL 02:40.65 |
256 |
85° |
GATTOLIN DAVIDE
(2006) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:19.49 |
246 |
| |||
Juniores - M | |||
1° |
MESCOLI FRANCESCO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:25.84 |
654 |
2° |
MESCOLI FRANCESCO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 00:57.49 |
651 |
3° |
RONZANI ATHOS
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:26.12 |
633 |
4° |
MAGRO RICCARDO
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 01:58.89 |
631 |
5° |
CONFORTO FILIPPO ALBERTO
(2002) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 RA 02:28.46 |
626 |
6° |
RONZANI ATHOS
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 00:58.32 |
623 |
7° |
NAVARRI ALBERTO
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:28.33 |
611 |
8° |
MICHIELON STEFANO
(2002) TEAM VENETO |
200 SL 02:00.60 |
605 |
9° |
BAROTTI MATTEO
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:26.56 |
602 |
10° |
SCHIBOTTO MATTEO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:26.71 |
592 |
11° |
NAVARRI ALBERTO
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 00:59.37 |
591 |
12° |
COSTANTIN DAVIDE
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 DO 00:28.94 |
573 |
13° |
TONIOLO GIOVANNI
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:02.99 |
570 |
14° |
BRAZZALE LUCA
(2002) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.33 |
553 |
14° |
CENCI ENRICO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:29.29 |
553 |
16° |
FERRARI THOMAS
(2002) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:27.47 |
544 |
17° |
BAROTTI MATTEO
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:01.12 |
542 |
18° |
SCHIBOTTO MATTEO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 FA 01:01.35 |
536 |
19° |
BAGAROLO ISAIA
(2003) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:05.71 |
534 |
20° |
LO CASTRO NICOLO'
(2003) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:05.88 |
532 |
21° |
TONIOLO GIOVANNI
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.71 |
530 |
22° |
DAN FEDERICO
(2002) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:27.75 |
528 |
23° |
SALMISTRARO DAVIDE
(2003) AMATORI NUOTO |
100 FA 01:01.93 |
521 |
24° |
BARATO ALESSANDRO
(2003) GABBIANO |
200 SL 02:07.21 |
516 |
25° |
SALMISTRARO DAVIDE
(2003) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:27.99 |
515 |
26° |
LORO ANDREA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.44 |
513 |
27° |
LO CASTRO NICOLO'
(2003) GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.11 |
508 |
28° |
CENCI ENRICO
(2002) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:05.39 |
499 |
29° |
LORO ANDREA
(2003) PADOVANUOTO |
100 FA 01:03.13 |
491 |
29° |
AGGIO VALENTINO
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:09.33 |
491 |
31° |
FERRARI THOMAS
(2002) INN.NOVA |
100 FA 01:03.82 |
476 |
32° |
BARATO ALESSANDRO
(2003) GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.76 |
474 |
33° |
BAGAROLO ISAIA
(2003) GABBIANO |
50 FA 00:28.79 |
473 |
34° |
PORNARO SAMUELE
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
100 FA 01:04.00 |
472 |
35° |
PORNARO SAMUELE
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:28.84 |
470 |
36° |
COSTANTIN DAVIDE
(2002) AMATORI NUOTO |
50 FA 00:29.17 |
455 |
37° |
AGGIO VALENTINO
(2002) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:29.19 |
454 |
38° |
JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIO
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
200 SL 02:18.51 |
399 |
39° |
JORIZZO RICCARDO VITTORIO
(2003) SCHIO NUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.05 |
377 |
| |||
Cadetti - M | |||
1° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO
(2001) TEAM VENETO |
50 DO 00:27.14 |
695 |
2° |
CALCAGNI ALESSANDRO
(2001) TEAM VENETO |
100 DO 00:58.85 |
684 |
3° |
VEGRO MICHELE
(2000) INN.NOVA |
50 FA 00:25.79 |
658 |
4° |
VEGRO MICHELE
(2000) INN.NOVA |
100 FA 00:58.27 |
625 |
5° |
FAEDO GIOVANNI
(2001) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 FA 00:28.01 |
514 |
6° |
CONTRAN RICCARDO
(2001) PADOVANUOTO |
50 DO 00:30.93 |
470 |
7° |
CONTRAN RICCARDO
(2001) PADOVANUOTO |
50 FA 00:31.10 |
375 |
8° |
FAEDO GIOVANNI
(2001) TEAM EUGANEO |
200 RA 02:58.00 |
363 |
| |||
Senior - M | |||
1° |
CANEVA SIMONE
(1997) TEAM EUGANEO |
50 DO 00:28.23 |
618 |
2° |
CANEVA SIMONE
(1997) TEAM EUGANEO |
100 DO 01:02.71 |
565 |
3° |
CAROSSA GIOVANNI
(1999) PADOVANUOTO |
200 SL 02:07.37 |
514 |
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?