P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 364 | ||
2° | 2 | FESTA EMMA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 348 | ||
3° | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 347 | ||
4° | 3 | CALO' MARTINA | 2004 | GIS | FINA 316 | ||
5° | 4 | VELLAR ALYCE | 2001 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 292 | ||
6° | 6 | RIGONI ALTEA | 2005 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 230 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 428 | ||
2° | 1 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 425 | ||
3° | 4 | PEGORIN ALESSIA | 2001 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 410 | ||
4° | 3 | VERONESE MARTINA | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 392 | ||
5° | 2 | REPELE DILETTA | 2005 | GIS | FINA 378 | ||
6° | 6 | PROVENZANO MATILDE | 2001 | GIS | FINA 354 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | RIGO CLAUDIA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
2° | 2 | NICODIM AMALIA | 2003 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 424 | ||
3° | 4 | SCARABOTTOLO LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 412 | ||
4° | 6 | GOMIERO SOFIA | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | FINA 364 | ||
5° | 1 | LAZZARETTI MAIRA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 349 | ||
6° | 5 | GIANELLO GIORGIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 340 |
P | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ZORZI GLORIA | 2001 | GIS | FINA 562 | ||
2° | 4 | CARRETTA ILARIA | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | FINA 525 | ||
3° | 5 | DESTEFANI AUGUSTA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 484 | ||
4° | 2 | PASSERINI MARTA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
5° | 1 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 455 | ||
6° | 6 | SANTELLO EDDA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 436 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ZORZI GLORIA | 2001 | GIS | FINA 562 | ||
2° | 1 | 4 | CARRETTA ILARIA | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | FINA 525 | ||
3° | 1 | 5 | DESTEFANI AUGUSTA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 484 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | RIGO CLAUDIA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
4° | 1 | 2 | PASSERINI MARTA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
6° | 1 | 1 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 455 | ||
7° | 1 | 6 | SANTELLO EDDA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 436 | ||
8° | 3 | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 428 | ||
9° | 3 | 1 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 425 | ||
10° | 2 | 2 | NICODIM AMALIA | 2003 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 424 | ||
11° | 2 | 4 | SCARABOTTOLO LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 412 | ||
12° | 3 | 4 | PEGORIN ALESSIA | 2001 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 410 | ||
13° | 3 | 3 | VERONESE MARTINA | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 392 | ||
14° | 3 | 2 | REPELE DILETTA | 2005 | GIS | FINA 378 | ||
15° | 2 | 6 | GOMIERO SOFIA | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | FINA 364 | ||
16° | 4 | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 364 | ||
17° | 3 | 6 | PROVENZANO MATILDE | 2001 | GIS | FINA 354 | ||
18° | 2 | 1 | LAZZARETTI MAIRA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 349 | ||
19° | 4 | 2 | FESTA EMMA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 348 | ||
20° | 4 | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 347 | ||
21° | 2 | 5 | GIANELLO GIORGIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 340 | ||
22° | 4 | 3 | CALO' MARTINA | 2004 | GIS | FINA 316 | ||
23° | 4 | 4 | VELLAR ALYCE | 2001 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 292 | ||
24° | 4 | 6 | RIGONI ALTEA | 2005 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 230 |
P | S | C | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | Punti | P |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | REPELE DILETTA | 2005 | GIS | FINA 378 | ||
2° | 4 | 5 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 364 | ||
3° | 4 | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 347 | ||
4° | 4 | 3 | CALO' MARTINA | 2004 | GIS | FINA 316 | ||
5° | 4 | 6 | RIGONI ALTEA | 2005 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 230 | ||
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | CARRETTA ILARIA | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | FINA 525 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | PASSERINI MARTA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
3° | 3 | 5 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 428 | ||
4° | 3 | 1 | VETTORE EMMA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 425 | ||
5° | 2 | 2 | NICODIM AMALIA | 2003 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 424 | ||
6° | 3 | 3 | VERONESE MARTINA | 2003 | PADOVANUOTO | FINA 392 | ||
7° | 2 | 1 | LAZZARETTI MAIRA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 349 | ||
8° | 4 | 2 | FESTA EMMA | 2003 | GIS | FINA 348 | ||
Cadetti - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ZORZI GLORIA | 2001 | GIS | FINA 562 | ||
2° | 1 | 5 | DESTEFANI AUGUSTA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 484 | ||
3° | 2 | 3 | RIGO CLAUDIA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 481 | ||
4° | 1 | 1 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS | FINA 455 | ||
5° | 1 | 6 | SANTELLO EDDA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 436 | ||
6° | 2 | 4 | SCARABOTTOLO LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 412 | ||
7° | 3 | 4 | PEGORIN ALESSIA | 2001 | 3 PISCINE | FINA 410 | ||
8° | 2 | 6 | GOMIERO SOFIA | 2001 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | FINA 364 | ||
9° | 3 | 6 | PROVENZANO MATILDE | 2001 | GIS | FINA 354 | ||
10° | 2 | 5 | GIANELLO GIORGIA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | FINA 340 | ||
11° | 4 | 4 | VELLAR ALYCE | 2001 | NUOTO ALTOPIANO 7 COMUNI | FINA 292 |
Gestisci una societą?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?