Nome Società: G.P. NUOTO MIRA
Codice F.I.N.: 285635
Indirizzo: VIA G. DI VITTORIO 15
30034 MIRA PORTE (VE)
Zona di Appartenenza: Prov. Venezia
Telefono: 041422019 3668339381
Fax:
E-mail: info@gpnuotomira.it
Sito Web: www.gpnuotomira.it
Impianto | Base vasca | N° corsie | Largh. | Profondità max |
---|---|---|---|---|
Piscina Comunale | 25 mt | 6 | 15 | 2 |
FEMMINE:
M25: AMMIRATI MADDALENA, SANTELLO GIOVANNA, TOSATTO CAMILLA
M35: MARCATO MARTA
M45: KEBER ERIKA
M50: BOSCOLO GRETA, GRANA RAFFAELLA
M70: BAZZAN SANDRA
Esordienti B: BALAN GAIA, BUSATO ELENA, CAZZAGON RONCATO VITTORIA, GERARDI SERENA, MALAMAN LISA, MENEGAZZO GIULIA, RICCIO SAMUELA MARIA, SALVAGNO EMMA, SIRBU NICOLE
Esordienti A: FRESCHI ELAIDA, GARBIN SOFIA, MORARENCO VICTORIA, NALON ILARIA PAOLA, PASQUARIELLO MARTINA, PETTENA' GIORGIA
Ragazzi: BERTI MATILDE, BERTIATO EVA, BETTIN ELISA, FAVALE AURORA, FORMENTI CARLOTTA, MORARENCO ANASTASIA, PAESAN EVA, SCARPA VERONICA, TESSARI LIDIA MARIA, VOLPI CAMILLA, ZAGALLO VALENTINA
Juniores: BOTTIN GIULIA, COSTANTINI ALICE, D'URBANO ALESSIA, FORMENTI MADDALENA, GARBIN GLORIA, PAESAN LINDA, PATRON GIORGIA, TEGON NOEMI
Cadetti: ANGRISANO IMMACOLATA, BARZAZI ANITA, FAVALE NOEMI, GAMBARO GIADA, POLATO ANGELA, QUAGGIO VERONICA, VOLPATO SOFIA
Senior: BARZAZI AGATA, BUSANA MARTINA, CORO' GRETA, GIACOMETTI ERIKA, SIMONELLI MARTINA
MASCHI:
M25: ARCIERI FEDERICO, BALDAN NIKITA, FAVARETTO ALESSIO, GASPARINI FABIO, PALMA LORENZO, PERALE DANIELE, VANZAN DIEGO
M35: COPPOLA LUCA, ZOCCARATO LUCA
M45: DE CAPRIO DIEGO, DUSE ALESSANDRO, FORMENTI ADRIANO, MOGNATO CHRISTIAN, PERIN JULIEN
M55: CREMA FRANCESCO
Esordienti B: BOTTIN LORENZO, GESUMUNNO ANDRE' LORENZO, GROSSO ALESSANDRO, SANTUARI ENEA, ZAMPIERI GIACOMO
Esordienti A: BASTIANELLO CHRISTIAN, DI FRISCHIA GIOVANNI, DORI FRANCESCO, FAVARETTO FILIPPO, PIZZATO FILIPPO, RICCATO MATTEO, SANAVIA RICCARDO
Ragazzi: BASTIANELLO DAVIDE, FILIPOV DANIEL, GESUMUNNO GABRIEL, GESUMUNNO GIOVANNI, NISATO ANDREA, PAIN RICCARDO FEDERICO, PIZZATO NICOLO', SIMONELLI ALVISE, SPOLAORE GIANMARCO
Juniores: ASARA BARTOLOMEO, BIASIOLO RICCARDO, DEPPIERI DIEGO, PADOVAN NICOLO'
Cadetti: BOATO EDOARDO
Senior: VIANELLO MATTIA
Gestisci una società?
Devi iscrivere i tuoi atleti alle manifestazioni?